Erich Moser

GPO Bgm. Mag. Erich Moser

Gemeindepartei-Obmann

Gaadner Straße 34
2371 Hinterbrühl

Ulrike Götterer

Vbgm. Ulrike Götterer

Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Winzersteig 1
2371 Hinterbrühl

Peter Pikisch

Gf.GR Peter Pikisch

Gemeindepartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Dreisteinstraße 18
2371 Hinterbrühl

Gerhard Haindl

GR Gerhard Haindl

Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferent

Eichbergstraße 10/2/22
2371 Hinterbrühl

Benno Moldan

Bgm.a.D Benno Moldan

Gemeindepartei-Finanzreferent

Sparbach 9
2393 Hinterbrühl

Hansjörg Preiss

Gf.GR Dr. Hansjörg Preiss

Ortspartei-Obmann

Weissenbach 45
2371 Hinterbrühl

Josef Kühmayer

Josef Kühmayer

Ortspartei-Obmann

Sparbach 55
2393 Hinterbrühl

Michael Spindelegger

Vizekanzler a. D. Dr. Michael Spindelegger

Ortspartei-Obmann

Franz Schubert-Straße 5
2371 Hinterbrühl

Christian Fuker

Christian Fuker

AAB Obmann

Wagnerstraße 29/22/8
2371 Hinterbrühl

Fritz Winter

Fritz Winter

Gemeindebauernratsobmann

Sparbach 12
2393 Hinterbrühl

Diego Vizuete Barahona

GR Diego Vizuete Barahona

JVP Obmann

Hauptstraße 19/5/1
2371 Hinterbrühl

Brigitte Güntner

Brigitte Güntner

SB Obfrau

Helmstreitgasse 7
2371 Hinterbrühl

Hellfried Florian Aubauer

GR MMag. Hellfried Florian Aubauer

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Sonnleiten 16
2371 Hinterbrühl

Elisabeth Csekits

GR Elisabeth Csekits

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wassergspreng 10
2371 Hinterbrühl

Helmut Frühwirth

Ing. Helmut Frühwirth

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Dreisteinstraße 1
2371 Hinterbrühl

Ivica Ilic

DI (FH) Ivica Ilic

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 19/6/2
2371 Hinterbrühl

Gabriela Manninger

GR Gabriela Manninger

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Parkstraße 8
2371 Hinterbrühl

Harald Mayerhofer

GR Harald Mayerhofer

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Sparbach 25
2393 Hinterbrühl

Harald Vinzenz Strausz

Mag. Dr. Harald Vinzenz Strausz

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Parkstraße 23
2371 Hinterbrühl

Amilcar Vizuete

GR Dr. Amilcar Vizuete

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 19/5/1
2371 Hinterbrühl

Brigitte Wolf

GR Brigitte Wolf

Gemeindepartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Waldgasse 22c/30
2371 Hinterbrühl

Peter Durec

Gf.GR Peter Durec

Gemeinderat gf.

Eichbergstraße 31
2371 Hinterbrühl

Rosalia Pfeifenberger

Dir. Rosalia Pfeifenberger

Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüferin

Rudolf Schmidt-Weg 31
2371 Hinterbrühl

Rudolf Schwarz

Ing. Rudolf Schwarz

Gemeindepartei-Finanzprüfer

Waldgasse 6
2371 Hinterbrühl